Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

Pass4TestはAdobe 9A0-063の試験問題集を提供する

ここで無料にPass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-063試験の部分練習問題と解答をダウンロードできて、一度Pass4Testを選ばれば、弊社は全力に貴方達の合格を頑張ります。貴方達の試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。

もし弊社のAdobeの9A0-063認証試験について問題集に興味があったら、購入するまえにインターネットで弊社が提供した無料な部分問題集をダウンロードして、君の試験に役に立つかどうかのを自分が判断してください。それにPass4Testは一年の無料な更新のサービスを提供いたします。

Pass4TestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。Adobeの9A0-063の認証そんなに人気があって、Pass4Testも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにPass4Testを選らばましょう。

Pass4Testはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。Pass4TestはAdobeの9A0-063認証試験について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、Adobeの9A0-063認定試験の問題集を開発いたしました。Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-063試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

Pass4TestはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がPass4Testの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはPass4Testの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

Adobeの9A0-063試験の合格書は君の仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進と生活条件の向上を助けられて、大きな財産に相当します。Adobeの9A0-063認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの考察として、とっても重要な地位になりつつます。Pass4Testは最も正確なAdobeの9A0-063試験資料を追求しています。

試験番号:9A0-063問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Acrobat Professional 8.0 ACE Exam」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-9-7 13:03:27
問題と解答:全111問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-063.html

NO.1 You want to allow users to add a digital signature to your document by using Adobe Reader 8. Which
command should you choose?
A.Advanced > Security Settings
B.Advanced > Sign & Certify > Place Signature
C.Advanced > Enable Usage Rights in Adobe Reader
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Set Document Actions
Answer: C

Adobe過去問   9A0-063   9A0-063参考書   9A0-063

NO.2 You want to use the Output Preview dialog box to show the areas of your document that have a total
ink coverage of 280% or higher. Which should you choose?
A.Ink Manager
B.Simulate Black Ink
C.Total Area Coverage
D.Simulate Paper Color
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063過去問   9A0-063

NO.3 Which statement about toolbars is true?
A.You can hide tools on a toolbar
B.You can add any tool to any toolbar
C.You can combine two toolbars together
D.You can only dock default toolbars in the interface above the document window
Answer: A

Adobe参考書   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.4 You want to collaboratively edit a PowerPoint presentation. Which method should you use?
A.Conduct an e-mail-based review
B.Send the PowerPoint slides in a PDF Package
C.Attach the PowerPoint slides to a Shared Review
D.Collaborate via the Web with Adobe Acrobat Connect
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063認定試験

NO.5 Which Print Production tool allows you to convert all of the spot colors in a document to process colors?
A.Ink Manager
B.Trap Presets
C.PDF Optimizer
D.Output Preview
Answer: A

Adobe認定資格   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063認定証

NO.6 Which statement about security envelopes is true?
A.Only PDF files can be protected with a security envelope
B.Security envelopes are only compatible with Acrobat 8 and Reader 8
C.They contain the protected file as an attachment to the envelope PDF
D.You can not use a policy server or Adobe Document Center policy with them
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063過去問   9A0-063認定証   9A0-063認定証

NO.7 You want to export your PDF document to a file format that will retain the layout and allow you to edit
the text. Which format should you choose?
A.TIFF
B.JPEG
C.XML 1.0
D.Word Document
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.8 You want to create a separate archive of all the images in your PDF document. Which command
should you choose?
A.Document > Extract Pages
B.File > Export > Image > JPEG
C.Tools > Advanced Editing > TouchUp Object Tool
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Export All Images
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063参考書   9A0-063

NO.9 You want to examine and make corrections to your PDF document for common output problems,
compatibility issues, and conformance to standards. Which should you choose?
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B

Adobe認定資格   9A0-063   9A0-063練習問題   9A0-063練習問題   9A0-063認定試験

NO.10 You want to use the Attachments panel to add an attachment to a PDF document. Which icon displays
the Add Attachment dialog box?
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063認定資格   9A0-063

NO.11 You have saved a PDF document by using the Enable Usage Rights command Which two features
are available when the file is opened in Adobe Reader? (Choose two.)
A.Saving form data
B.Applying a password to a PDF document
C.Using commenting and drawing mark-up tools
D.Applying restrictions for printing and copying the PDF document
E.Saving the PDF document as a Microsoft Word document, retaining the layout, fonts, formatting, and
tables
Answer: AC

Adobe   9A0-063練習問題   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063練習問題   9A0-063

NO.12 Which information can you preview by Selecting Preview Separations from the Output Preview dialog
box?
A.Resolution
B.Halftone screens
C.Emulsion options
D.One or more process plates
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-063問題集   9A0-063   9A0-063認定資格   9A0-063認定資格

NO.13 You want to edit the text of a PDF document. Which command should you choose to convert the PDF
document into a document that you can edit?
A.File > Export > XML 1.0
B.Document > Extract Pages
C.File > Export > Word Document
D.File > Save As and choose PostScript from the format list
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-063問題集   9A0-063認証試験   9A0-063過去問

NO.14 You are using the Review Tracker to send out an email review. You have sent out the initial email.
Which two Review Tracker features are available? (Choose two.)
A.Add Reviewers
B.Import Comments
C.Migrate Comments
D.Email All Reviewers
E.Summarize Comments
Answer: AD

Adobe練習問題   9A0-063認証試験   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.15 Which tool on the Print Production toolbar can be accessed from the Output Preview dialog box?
A.Ink Manager
B.Crop Pages
C.Trap Presets
D.Add Printer Marks
Answer: A

Adobe過去問   9A0-063過去問   9A0-063問題集

NO.16 What does Total Ink Coverage preview display?
A.Spot colors that overlap process color areas
B.The total percentage of a page covered by any ink
C.The percentage of a process-color ink in a solid-color object
D.Areas that exceed the maximum amount of ink coverage allowed by a printer
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063問題集   9A0-063認定資格   9A0-063

NO.17 What does right-clicking (Windows) or control-clicking (Mac OS) on a toolbar allow you to do?
A.Undock and redock the toolbar
B.Add or delete items from a toolbar
C.Hide or show button labels on the toolbar
D.Create or delete new tools with JavaScript
Answer: B

Adobe認定証   9A0-063認定資格   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.18 You want to export all the images in a PDF document to separate JPEG files. Which command should
you choose?
A.File > Save As > JPEG
B.Document > Extract Pages
C.File > Export > Image > JPEG
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Export All Images
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063参考書   9A0-063参考書   9A0-063認定証

NO.19 You are creating a PDF document from a Microsoft Word document. You want to automatically include
the metadata from the Word document in the PDF document. Which option in the Acrobat PDFMaker
dialog box should you select?
A.Add Links to Adobe PDF
B.Add Bookmarks to Adobe PDF
C.Convert Document Information
D.Prompt for Adobe PDF file name
Answer: C

Adobe認定試験   9A0-063   9A0-063認定証

NO.20 Which feature is enabled for a Participant in an Adobe Acrobat Connect session?
A.Polling pods
B.The Note pod
C.Screen Sharing
D.The Camera pod
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063

Pass4Testは最新の650-304試験問題集と高品質の000-089認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの000-224 VCEテストエンジンとC-TSCM62-65試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB7-700トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-063.html

投稿日: 2013/11/19 7:42:30  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-063