Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

無料にAdobeの9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079の試験問題集をダウンロード する

Pass4Testが提供する資料は比べものにならない資料です。これは前例のない真実かつ正確なものです。受験生のあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるように、当社のITエリートの団体はずっと探っています。Pass4Testが提供した製品は真実なもので、しかも価格は非常に合理的です。Pass4Testの製品を選んだら、あなたがもっと充分の時間で試験に準備できるように、当社は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。そうしたら、試験からの緊張感を解消することができ、あなたは最大のメリットを取得できます。

Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079トレーニング資料を利用したら、Adobeの9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079認定試験に受かることはたやすくなります。Pass4Testがデザインしたトレーニングツールはあなたが一回で試験に合格することにヘルプを差し上げられます。 Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079トレーニング資料即ち問題と解答をダウンロードする限り、気楽に試験に受かることができるようになります。まだ困っていたら、我々の試用版を使ってみてください。ためらわずに速くあなたのショッピングカートに入れてください。でないと、絶対後悔しますよ。

試験番号:9A0-144問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Illustrator CS5 ACE Exam」

試験番号:9A0-142問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe InDesign CS5 ACE Exam」

試験番号:9A0-136問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe LiveCycle ES2 Core ACE Exam」

試験番号:9A0-127問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe ColdFusion 9 ACE Exam」

試験番号:9A0-079問題集
試験科目:Adobe[email protected] [email protected] 7 ACE Exam」

Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079トレーニング資料を利用したら、初めて試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格できることを保証します。Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079トレーニング資料を利用しても合格しないのなら、我々は全額で返金することができます。あなたに他の同じ値段の製品を無料に送って差し上げます。

この情報の時代の中に、たくさんのIT機構はAdobe9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079認定試験に関する教育資料がありますけれども、受験生がこれらのサイトを通じて詳細な資料を調べられなくて、対応性がなくて受験生の注意 に惹かれなりません。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-144.html

NO.1 Which settings or command allows you to view a pixel grid when you are creating web graphics?
A. Pixel Preview on, Zoom set above 600%
B. Pixel Preview on, Zoom set above 100%
C. Pixel Preview on, Full Screen Mode
D. Choose View > Show Grid
Answer: A

Adobe認定資格   9A0-144   9A0-144参考書   9A0-144認定資格   9A0-144認定資格

NO.2 You want to add metadata information to the file you are working on. Which command should you
choose?
A. Window > Document Info
B. Window > Info
C. File > File Info
D. File > Document Setup
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-144練習問題   9A0-144過去問

NO.3 Using the Layers panel, you want to move objects that are selected from one layer to a locked layer by
dragging the Selected Art icon to the target layer. Which key combination should you use?
A. Command+Option-drag (Mac OS) or Ctrl+Alt-drag (Windows)
B. Shift-drag
C. Command-drag (Mac OS) or Ctrl-drag (Windows)
D. Option-drag (Mac OS) or Alt-drag (Windows)
Answer: C

Adobe参考書   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144

NO.4 You have created a nested artboard in a multiple artboard document. Which two file formats will enable
you to save or export each artboard into an individual file? (Choose two.)
A. Adobe Illustrator (ai)
B. SVG (svg)
C. BMP (bmp)
D. Adobe FXG (fxg)
E. Photoshop (psd)
F. Windows Metafile (wmf)
Answer: A,E

Adobe   9A0-144認定試験   9A0-144問題集

NO.5 You want to print a document with trim marks and a bleed value of 0.1875 inches. You choose File >
Print. What should you do to prevent printer marks from being visible in the bleed area?
A. Set the value for all bleeds to a value above 0.1875 inch.
B. Deselect Auto-Rotate and choose Tile in the Options area.
C. Enter a value of 0.1875 inch for all bleed settings and the Offset setting.
D. Select the Use Document Bleed Settings option, and deselect Color Bars and Page Information.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-144   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144問題集

NO.6 Where does the new artboard appear when you create it using the New Artboard button in the Artboard
panel.?
A. To the left of all current artboards
B. To the right of all current artboards
C. Below all curent artboards
D. Above all curent artboards
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144認定証

NO.7 You are working a large poster. The poster will be printed on six tiled pages, each defined by an
artboard. The artboards have been arranged with no space between them. You want to position objects
based on the upper-left corner of the upper-left artboard. Which rulers should you use?
A. Artboard
B. Global
C. Video
D. Perspective Grid
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-144認証試験   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144

NO.8 To see more of your document when working, you want to hide all panels except the Tools panel. What
should you do?
A. Choose Window > Arrange > Float in Window.
B. Click the Change Screen Mode button at the bottom of the Tools panel to toggle to Full Screen Mode
C. Press the Tab key.
D. Press Shift+Tab.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-144   9A0-144参考書

NO.9 You want to add some guides that will be visible only inside a particular artboard. What should you do?
A. Select the Artboard tool from the Tools panel, click on the artboard, and then drag guides out from the
horizontal or vertical document ruler.
B. Select the artboard name in the Artboard panel, and then drag a guide out from the horizontal or
vertical document ruler.
C. Click on the artboard with the Selection tool, and then Option+double-click (Mac OS) or
Alt+double-click (Windows) on the horizontal or vertical ruler.
D. Drag a guide from the horizontal or vertical document ruler, and hold down the Option (Mac OS) or Alt
(Windows) key before letting go of the mouse button.
Answer: A

Adobe認定資格   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144認定資格   9A0-144   9A0-144参考書

NO.10 You draw a path that contains a nonsymmetrical curved anchor point. You now want to alter the Bezier
handles of the anchor point so both sides of the curve are identical in length and angle. You are using the
Pen tool on the selected path. What should you do?
A. Press Option (Mac OS) / Alt (Windows) and drag the anchor point.
B. Shift-click the anchor point.
C. Double-click the anchor point.
D. Click on the anchor point while pressing the Option (Mac OS) / Alt (Windows) key.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-144   9A0-144認証試験   9A0-144

NO.11 You want to use the Shift key plus any arrow keys to nudge objects 1 pica. There are 12 points in a pica.
Which value should you enter in the Keyboard Increment field in the general preference?
A. 12 pt
B. 1.2 pt
C. 120 pt
D. 0.12 pt
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-144   9A0-144認定資格   9A0-144認定試験   9A0-144過去問

NO.12 Which profile in the New Document dialog box has the following default settings?
RGB, 72 PPI document with Align to Pixel Grid disabled
Measurement units set to Pixels
Page orientation set to Portrait
A. Mobile and Devices
B. Web
C. Basic RGB
D. Flash Catalyst
Answer: A

Adobe認定資格   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144認定試験   9A0-144   9A0-144過去問

NO.13 How can you view three separate document windows side by side?
A. Choose Tile All Vertically from the Arrange Document menu in the Application bar.
B. Choose Window > Arrange > Cascade.
C. Choose > Tile All In Grid from the Arrange Document menu in the Application bar.
D. Choose Window > Arrange > Float All in Windows.
Answer: A

Adobe練習問題   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144

NO.14 You have saved a custom Keyboard Shortcut set. How can you see a list of all the keyboard shortcuts,
including your modified ones?
A. Open the Illustrator Defaults.kys file inside the Illustrator application folder in a text editor.
B. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts, and then click the Export Text button.
C. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts, and then click the Save button.
D. Type Keyboard Shortcuts in the Search field on the Help menu.
Answer: B

Adobe認証試験   9A0-144問題集   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144過去問

NO.15 You have created several additional artboards while working on a document. You want to position all of
the artboards in a more logical manner within your document. What should you do?
A. Click and drag the artboards in the Artboard panel so they appear in the order you want.
B. Double-click the Artboard tool, and adjust the 9-point registration box under the Position field in the
Artboard Options dialog box.
C. Choose Object > Artboards > Rearrange.
D. Choose Artboard Options from the Artboard panel menu.
Answer: C

Adobe問題集   9A0-144   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144   9A0-144

投稿日: 2013/7/30 22:10:53  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-0799A0-1279A0-1369A0-1429A0-144