Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

最新のAdobeの9A0-144認証試験

多くのIT業界の友達によるとAdobe認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。Pass4Testはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、Adobeの9A0-144認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、Adobeの9A0-144認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なAdobeの9A0-144認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。

Adobeの9A0-144試験に合格することは容易なことではなくて、良い訓練ツールは成功の保証でPass4Testは君の試験の問題を準備してしまいました。君の初めての合格を目標にします。

Pass4Testを選択したら100%試験に合格することができます。試験科目の変化によって、最新の試験の内容も更新いたします。Pass4Testのインターネットであなたに年24時間のオンライン顧客サービスを無料で提供して、もしあなたはPass4Testに失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。

Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-144トレーニング資料を利用してから試験に合格することがとてもたやすことになって、これは今までがないことです。これは試験に合格した受験生の一人が言ったのです。Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-144トレーニング資料はあなたの雑然とした考えを整理できます。そうしたらあなたは心理的なストレスを減らせるだけでなく、気楽に試験に受かることもできます。Pass4Testには一部の問題と解答を無料に提供して差し上げますから、もし私の話を信じないのなら、試用版を使ってみてください。利用してみたら効果があるかどうか自分でよく知っているようになります。あなたに絶対向いていると信じていますよ。

Pass4Testの専門家チームがAdobeの9A0-144認定試験に彼らの自分の経験と知識を利用して絶えなく研究し続けています。Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-144試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

あなたはその他のAdobe 9A0-144認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、Pass4Testの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。

Pass4Testのウェブサイトをクリックしたら、Pass4Testに登録した人々が非常にたくさんいることに驚いたでしょう。実はこれは普通なことです。Pass4Testは毎日異なる受験生に様々なトレーニング資料を提供します。彼らは当社の資料を利用してから試験に受かりました。これは当社が提供したAdobeの9A0-144トレーニング資料が本当に効果的なものということを証明しました。もしあなたも試験に合格したいのなら、Pass4Testをミスしないでください。Pass4Testはきっとあなたのニーズを満たせますから。

試験番号:9A0-144問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Illustrator CS5 ACE Exam」

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-144.html

NO.1 Using the Layers panel, you want to move objects that are selected from one layer to a locked layer by
dragging the Selected Art icon to the target layer. Which key combination should you use?
A. Command+Option-drag (Mac OS) or Ctrl+Alt-drag (Windows)
B. Shift-drag
C. Command-drag (Mac OS) or Ctrl-drag (Windows)
D. Option-drag (Mac OS) or Alt-drag (Windows)
Answer: C

Adobe認定資格   9A0-144   9A0-144練習問題   9A0-144問題集

NO.2 Where does the new artboard appear when you create it using the New Artboard button in the Artboard
panel.?
A. To the left of all current artboards
B. To the right of all current artboards
C. Below all curent artboards
D. Above all curent artboards
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-144認定資格   9A0-144   9A0-144認定試験   9A0-144

NO.3 You want to add metadata information to the file you are working on. Which command should you
choose?
A. Window > Document Info
B. Window > Info
C. File > File Info
D. File > Document Setup
Answer: C

Adobe練習問題   9A0-144練習問題   9A0-144認証試験

NO.4 How can you view three separate document windows side by side?
A. Choose Tile All Vertically from the Arrange Document menu in the Application bar.
B. Choose Window > Arrange > Cascade.
C. Choose > Tile All In Grid from the Arrange Document menu in the Application bar.
D. Choose Window > Arrange > Float All in Windows.
Answer: A

Adobe問題集   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144過去問

NO.5 You want to use the Shift key plus any arrow keys to nudge objects 1 pica. There are 12 points in a pica.
Which value should you enter in the Keyboard Increment field in the general preference?
A. 12 pt
B. 1.2 pt
C. 120 pt
D. 0.12 pt
Answer: B

Adobe参考書   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144問題集   9A0-144

NO.6 You are working a large poster. The poster will be printed on six tiled pages, each defined by an
artboard. The artboards have been arranged with no space between them. You want to position objects
based on the upper-left corner of the upper-left artboard. Which rulers should you use?
A. Artboard
B. Global
C. Video
D. Perspective Grid
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-144   9A0-144

NO.7 You have saved a custom Keyboard Shortcut set. How can you see a list of all the keyboard shortcuts,
including your modified ones?
A. Open the Illustrator Defaults.kys file inside the Illustrator application folder in a text editor.
B. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts, and then click the Export Text button.
C. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts, and then click the Save button.
D. Type Keyboard Shortcuts in the Search field on the Help menu.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144

NO.8 Which profile in the New Document dialog box has the following default settings?
RGB, 72 PPI document with Align to Pixel Grid disabled
Measurement units set to Pixels
Page orientation set to Portrait
A. Mobile and Devices
B. Web
C. Basic RGB
D. Flash Catalyst
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-144認定試験   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144認定証

NO.9 You want to add some guides that will be visible only inside a particular artboard. What should you do?
A. Select the Artboard tool from the Tools panel, click on the artboard, and then drag guides out from the
horizontal or vertical document ruler.
B. Select the artboard name in the Artboard panel, and then drag a guide out from the horizontal or
vertical document ruler.
C. Click on the artboard with the Selection tool, and then Option+double-click (Mac OS) or
Alt+double-click (Windows) on the horizontal or vertical ruler.
D. Drag a guide from the horizontal or vertical document ruler, and hold down the Option (Mac OS) or Alt
(Windows) key before letting go of the mouse button.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-144   9A0-144認定資格   9A0-144   9A0-144参考書

NO.10 You have created several additional artboards while working on a document. You want to position all of
the artboards in a more logical manner within your document. What should you do?
A. Click and drag the artboards in the Artboard panel so they appear in the order you want.
B. Double-click the Artboard tool, and adjust the 9-point registration box under the Position field in the
Artboard Options dialog box.
C. Choose Object > Artboards > Rearrange.
D. Choose Artboard Options from the Artboard panel menu.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-144   9A0-144   9A0-144認定試験

NO.11 To see more of your document when working, you want to hide all panels except the Tools panel. What
should you do?
A. Choose Window > Arrange > Float in Window.
B. Click the Change Screen Mode button at the bottom of the Tools panel to toggle to Full Screen Mode
C. Press the Tab key.
D. Press Shift+Tab.
Answer: D

Adobe認証試験   9A0-144参考書   9A0-144練習問題

NO.12 Which settings or command allows you to view a pixel grid when you are creating web graphics?
A. Pixel Preview on, Zoom set above 600%
B. Pixel Preview on, Zoom set above 100%
C. Pixel Preview on, Full Screen Mode
D. Choose View > Show Grid
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-144認定証   9A0-144認証試験

NO.13 You want to print a document with trim marks and a bleed value of 0.1875 inches. You choose File >
Print. What should you do to prevent printer marks from being visible in the bleed area?
A. Set the value for all bleeds to a value above 0.1875 inch.
B. Deselect Auto-Rotate and choose Tile in the Options area.
C. Enter a value of 0.1875 inch for all bleed settings and the Offset setting.
D. Select the Use Document Bleed Settings option, and deselect Color Bars and Page Information.
Answer: C

Adobe問題集   9A0-144   9A0-144認定資格

NO.14 You have created a nested artboard in a multiple artboard document. Which two file formats will enable
you to save or export each artboard into an individual file? (Choose two.)
A. Adobe Illustrator (ai)
B. SVG (svg)
C. BMP (bmp)
D. Adobe FXG (fxg)
E. Photoshop (psd)
F. Windows Metafile (wmf)
Answer: A,E

Adobe過去問   9A0-144練習問題   9A0-144過去問   9A0-144参考書

NO.15 You draw a path that contains a nonsymmetrical curved anchor point. You now want to alter the Bezier
handles of the anchor point so both sides of the curve are identical in length and angle. You are using the
Pen tool on the selected path. What should you do?
A. Press Option (Mac OS) / Alt (Windows) and drag the anchor point.
B. Shift-click the anchor point.
C. Double-click the anchor point.
D. Click on the anchor point while pressing the Option (Mac OS) / Alt (Windows) key.
Answer: A

Adobe認定試験   9A0-144参考書   9A0-144   9A0-144

Pass4TestはAdobeの9A0-144認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のAdobeの9A0-144試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。

投稿日: 2013/5/28 23:41:00  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-144