Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

Adobeの9A0-068認定試験の最新教育資料の登場

Pass4Testの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-068試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。Pass4Testがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。

Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-068試験トレーニング資料は全てのオンラインのトレーニング資料で一番よいものです。我々の知名度はとても高いです。これは受験生の皆さんが資料を利用した後の結果です。Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-068試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。もし失敗だったら、我々は全額で返金します。受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるようにPass4Testは絶対信頼できるものです。

試験番号:9A0-068問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「After Effects CS3 ACE EXAM 」

Pass4Testあなたに 最高のAdobeの9A0-068試験問題集を提供して差し上げます。あなたを成功への道に引率します。Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-068試験トレーニング資料は試験の準備をしているあなたにヘルプを与えます。当社の資料はあなたがIT専門家になるように特別に受験生の皆さんのために作成したものです。Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-068試験トレーニング資料はあなたに最も適用して、あなたのニーズを満たす資料です。はやくPass4Testのサイトを登録してくだい。きっと棚ぼたがありますよ。

Pass4Testは当面最新のAdobeの9A0-068の認証試験の準備問題を提供している認証された候補者のリーダーです。弊社の資源はずっと改訂され、アップデートされていますから、緊密な相関関係があります。Adobeの9A0-068の認証試験を準備しているあなたは、自分がトレーニングを選んで、しかも次の問題を受かったほうがいいです。弊社の試験問題はほとんど毎月で一回アップデートしますから、あなたは市場で一番新鮮な、しかも依頼できる良い資源を得ることができることを保証いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-068.html

NO.1 You are working on a shot in a layer, showing a car approaching a fixed camera. The car is coming
straight toward the camera. At the end of the shot, the car stops, filling the screen with the front profile of
the car and showing the car logo in the center of the frame. You want to substitute the circular logo on the
front of the car with a graphic on another layer. What should you do?
A.Set Parallel Corner Pin track points at the beginning of the shot, and click Analyze Forward.
B.Set Perspective Corner Pin track points at the beginning of the shot, and click Analyze Forward.
C.Set Position and Scale track points for the logo at the end of the shot, and click Analyze Backward.
D.Set Rotation and Scale track points for the logo at the end of the shot, and click Analyze Backward.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-068問題集   9A0-068参考書   9A0-068

NO.2 You add a Scale animator to a text layer and adjust the Range Selector. You want to animate another
property by using the same Range Selector. What should you do?
A.Select the Text property of the layer and add a new Animator from the Timeline panel.
B.Select the text layer and add a new Animator from the Timeline panel.
C.Select the Scale animator, go to the Animation menu, and then select a new property from the Animate
Text menu.
D.Select the Scale animator, go to the Add menu, and then select Range from the Add Text Selector
menu.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-068   9A0-068

NO.3 A layer contains a video showing people at a train station, moving from left to right in front of a fixed
camera. You have time remapped the layer to obtain a slow motion effect. Therefore, the layer repeats
many frames. You want to blur and fade together the current repeating frames. Moreover, you do NOT
want to create new frames. What should you do in the Timeline panel?
A.Enable the Best Quality switch.
B.Enable the Motion Blur switch.
C.Enable the Frame Mix Blending mode.
D.Enable the Pixel Motion Blending mode.
Answer:C

Adobe問題集   9A0-068練習問題   9A0-068   9A0-068問題集   9A0-068認定試験

NO.4 You animate the first two keyframes of a swaying pendulum. You want to duplicate these keyframes.
What should you do?
A.Select both keyframes and hold the CTRL(Windows) or COMMAND(Mac) key while dragging.
B.Select both keyframes and hold the ALT(Windows) or OPTION(Mac) key while dragging.
C.Select the layer and copy and paste by moving the CTI to the location where you want to paste it.
D.Select the first two keyframes, move the CTI to where you want the first selected keyframe to be pasted,
and then copy and paste the keyframe.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-068認定証   9A0-068認定証

NO.5 What is the file extension of an animation preset?
A..aefx
B..afx
C..ffx
D..aex
Answer:C

Adobe認定証   9A0-068参考書   9A0-068   9A0-068   9A0-068

NO.6 You import an image of grayscale clouds and add it to a composition. You want to use the highlights in
the image to reveal the content immediately beneath the image and the shadows in the image to conceal
the content beneath the image. What should you do?
A.On the layer immediately below the clouds layer, select Luma Inverted Matte from the Modes column of
the Timeline panel.
B.On the layer immediately below the clouds layer, select Luma Matte from the Modes column of the
Timeline panel.
C.On the clouds layer, select Luma Inverted Matte from the Modes column of the Timeline panel.
D.On the clouds layer, select Luma Matte from the Modes column of the Timeline panel.
Answer:B

Adobe問題集   9A0-068   9A0-068   9A0-068問題集   9A0-068

NO.7 You create a string of text on a text layer. You want to animate one character such that it rotates
around its y-axis. What should you do?
A.In the Timeline panel, enable the 3D layer switch and then adjust the layer's Y Rotation value.
B.In the Timeline panel, enable the 3D layer switch and then apply a Rotation animator.
C.From the Animate menu in the text layer, select Enable Per-character 3D and then apply a Rotation
animator.
D.From the Animate menu in the text layer, apply a Rotation animator.
Answer:C

Adobe認定試験   9A0-068   9A0-068   9A0-068

NO.8 You create an animation of a car chasing another car around a circular track. However, the speed of
the animation changes abruptly on frames with a keyframe. What should you do?
A.Click the keyframe in the Composition panel with the Convert Vertex tool.
B.Change the keyframe interpolation in the Timeline panel to Continuous Bezier.
C.Select the keyframes in the Timeline panel and click Convert selected keyframes to Linear in the Graph
Editor.
D.Select the keyframes in the Timeline panel and click Convert selected keyframes to Hold in the Graph
Editor.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-068   9A0-068過去問   9A0-068参考書   9A0-068認定試験

NO.9 You apply a text animation preset to a text layer. What happens when you apply a second text
animation preset to the same layer?
A.The new preset replaces the behavior from the original preset.
B.The selectors from the original preset are preserved, and the animators from the new preset replace the
animators from the original preset.
C.The original preset is preserved, and new animators and selectors are added.
D.The animators from the original preset are preserved, and the selectors from the new preset replace
the selectors from the original preset.
Answer:C

Adobe問題集   9A0-068練習問題   9A0-068   9A0-068

NO.10 Click the Exhibit button You have three layers in a composition. You place them at different distances
from the camera. You want the farthest layer to look blurred, as shown in the Exhibit. What should you do
in the Camera Settings dialog box?
A.Set the Focal Length lower than zoom.
B.Set the Blur Level value to 100 percent.
C.Select Enable Depth of Field.
D.Choose 80mm camera from the Preset menu.
Answer:C

Adobe認定試験   9A0-068練習問題   9A0-068   9A0-068   9A0-068   9A0-068

NO.11 You have a composition with 3D layers and a camera. The camera is animated. You choose the 4
Views-Right option from the Select View Layout menu in the Composition panel. How are the four views
configured?
A.The four views represent the same predefined right view with different zooms.
B.The four views are automatically set to four predefined views (Right, Left, Front, and Top).
C.The 4 Views options represent four possible cameras in the composition. If the number of cameras is
less, some views are disabled.
D.All the four views contain specific 3D views and the view on the left is bigger than the others.
Answer:D

Adobe問題集   9A0-068認証試験   9A0-068認定資格   9A0-068   9A0-068

NO.12 Your composition contains video and animated text. You want to export the composition in a format
suitable for playing in mobile devices. You also want to preview the result in Adobe Device Central. What
should you do?
A.Choose File> Export to export in MPG-4 format.
B.Choose File> Export to export in Adobe Flash Video (FLV) format.
C.Add the composition to the render queue and choose the H.264 format in the Output Module Settings
dialog box.
D.Add the composition to the render queue and choose the QuickTime Movie format in the Output Module
Settings dialog box.
Answer:C

Adobe参考書   9A0-068   9A0-068参考書   9A0-068認証試験   9A0-068認定資格

NO.13 In a composition, you have a layer showing a man holding a rectangular signboard in his hands. The
man is continuously moving, shaking, and turning the sign. You want to track the movement of the sign to
substitute it with a graphic in another layer. What should you do?
A.Track the sign using the Parallel Corner Pin Track Type.
B.Track the sign using the Perspective Corner Pin Track Type.
C.Stabilize the position and rotation of the sign, and then track its position.
D.Track the position of a corner of the sign, and apply the tracked data to the Anchor Point of the graphic.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-068過去問   9A0-068練習問題   9A0-068参考書   9A0-068認証試験   9A0-068認定資格

NO.14 You create a block of paragraph text in the Composition panel. The text lines are too close together.
Which text property should you adjust to decrease the vertical space between the text lines?
A.Vertical scale
B.Tracking
C.Leading
D.Kerning
Answer:C

Adobe認証試験   9A0-068   9A0-068練習問題   9A0-068   9A0-068認証試験   9A0-068過去問

NO.15 You have an image sequence in a layer. Every image in the sequence has duration of five frames. You
want a smooth transition between the images. Frame blending is checked in the Timeline. How can you
quickly obtain and preview Frame Blending mode for those images?
A.Choose the Time Stretch option for the current layer.
B.Choose Time Remapping to alter the speed of the sequence.
C.Apply the Timewarp effect, and choose the Pixel Motion Method.
D.Choose the Frame Mix mode from the Frame Blending option.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-068   9A0-068

NO.16 You want to convert PAL footage to the NTSC standard to use in future projects and compositions. What
should you do?
A.Choose Lower Field First for Field Rendering and WSSWW for the 3:2 pull-down menu.
B.Drag the footage from the Project panel to the Render Queue and choose Microsoft DV NTSC for
Output Module.
C.Change the frame rate of the footage to 29.97 fps.
D.Select the footage in the Timeline panel and choose the Frame Blending Option.
Answer:A

Adobe認定試験   9A0-068認定証   9A0-068認定試験   9A0-068認定証   9A0-068

NO.17 You want to render a movie file from a composition. The composition is of a motion picture sequence
and involves heavy effects. You want to render the composition by using a network of render engines.
What should you do in the Render Queue panel?
A.Set the Output Module to render an AVI uncompressed movie file.
B.On the Render Settings menu, select Use Open GL Renderer.
C.On the Render Settings menu, set the Proxy Use option to Use No Proxies.
D.Set the Output Module to render a still-image sequence and add a post render action to create a single
movie file.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-068   9A0-068認定資格   9A0-068認証試験

NO.18 You render multiple items in a day. You want to add specific information, such as the compressor name
and frame size, to the name of each rendered file. You also want to use this set of parameters in the future.
What should you do?
A.Select the render items and choose Edit> Duplicate with File Name.
B.Choose the Custom value from the Output To menu to create and save a default name in the File Name
Templates dialog box.
C.Select all the render items and click the underlined filename next to Output To to enter a new filename.
D.Choose Preferences >Output and select the Use Default File Name and Folder option.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-068   9A0-068認定証   9A0-068認定証   9A0-068

NO.19 In the Graph Editor, you select the Auto-Select Graph Type option. In the Timeline panel, you select a
layer's position property. What will be displayed in the Graph Editor?
A.The Transform box.
B.The Reference graph.
C.The Value graph.
D.The Speed graph.
Answer:D

Adobe問題集   9A0-068   9A0-068認定試験   9A0-068参考書

NO.20 You want to link the Opacity property of one layer with the Rotation property of another layer. You also
want to create a relative relationship between them. What should you do?
A.Apply a linear expression to either the Opacity property or the Rotation property.
B.Use parenting to make the layer with the targeted Opacity property as the child of the layer with the
targeted Rotation property.
C.Use parenting to make the layer with the targeted Rotation property as the child of the layer with the
targeted Opacity property.
D.Apply an expression to either property and use the Expression pick whip to link them.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-068   9A0-068認定試験   9A0-068認定証

最近の数年間で、IT領域の継続的な発展と成長に従って、9A0-068認証試験はもうAdobe試験のマイルストーンになりました。Adobeの9A0-068の認証試験はあなたがIT分野のプロフェッショナルになることにヘルプを差し上げます。Adobeの9A0-068の試験問題を提供するウェブが何百ありますが、なぜ受験生は殆どPass4Testを選んだのですか。それはPass4TestにはIT領域のエリートたちが組み立てられた団体があります。その団体はAdobeの9A0-068の認証試験の最新の資料に専攻して、あなたが気楽にAdobeの9A0-068の認証試験に合格するためにがんばっています。Pass4Testは初めにAdobeの9A0-068の認証試験を受けるあなたが一回で成功することを保証します。Pass4Testはいつまでもあなたのそばにいて、あなたと一緒に苦楽を共にするのです。

投稿日: 2013/5/5 15:01:30  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-068