Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

Pass4TestはAdobe 9A0-127の試験問題集を提供する

Pass4Testを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。Pass4Testが提供するAdobe9A0-127認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。

Adobe 9A0-127認証はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。でも、Pass4Testにいつでも最新な問題を探すことができ、完璧な解説を楽に勉強することができます。

今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。Adobe9A0-127認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、Pass4TestがAdobe9A0-127認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。

試験番号:9A0-127問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe ColdFusion 9 ACE Exam」

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからPass4Testの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。Pass4Testだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではPass4Testの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、Pass4Testに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。

今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、Adobe 9A0-127認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Adobe 9A0-127認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Adobe 9A0-127証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9A0-127.pdf

NO.1 Your application has the following query which is invalid:
<cftry>
<cfquery datasource="goodphoto" name="test">
SELECT * FROM ...
</cfquery>
<cfcatch type="any">
</cfcatch>
</cftry>
Which variable contains a string that describes the cause of the error?
A. cfcatch.message
B. cfcatch.type
C. cfcatch.detail
D. cfcatch.errorCode
Answer: C

Adobe認証試験   9A0-127過去問   9A0-127認定資格   9A0-127   9A0-127

NO.2 You want to display a custom template when an exception occurs in your application.
Which tag should you use to specify the template to be displayed?
A. <cfthrow />
B. <cfcatch />
C. <cferror />
D. <cfexecute />
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-127   9A0-127認定資格

NO.3 What is the value of the variable b when the following code block executes?
<cfscript> a = 0; b = 1; a = (a)?b:a; if (a) { b = "apple"; }{ b = "pear"; } </cfscript>
A. 1
B. 0
C. apple
D. pear
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-127認定試験   9A0-127   9A0-127認定証   9A0-127認証試験

NO.4 Which code segment can be used to store an array of structures as a client variable?
A. <cfset client.myarray = "#adata#">
B. <cfset client.myarray = valuelist(adata)>
C. <cfset client.myarray = serializeJSON(adata)>
D. <cfset client.myarray = adata>
Answer: C

Adobe練習問題   9A0-127練習問題   9A0-127過去問   9A0-127   9A0-127   9A0-127

NO.5 Given the follow code snippet:
<cfset startTime = CreateDateTime(2009,1,1,0,0,0)>
<cfset endTime = CreateDateTime(2009,1,3,12,0,0)>
<cfset i = 2>
<cfloop from="#startTime#" to="#endTime#" index="i" step="#CreateTimeSpan(1,0,0,0)#">
Hello World! <br />
</cfloop>
How many times does the loop iterate?
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 12
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-127認定資格   9A0-127

NO.6 Given the following code:
<cferror type="validation" template="handler.cfm"/>
<cfform> Enter a value: <cfinput type="text" required="true" name="myinput" validateat="onServer" />
<cfinput type="submit" value="submit" name="submit" />
</cfform>
What happens when the form is submitted and validation rules are broken?
A. The file handler.cfm page is displayed.
B. The ColdFusion default validation error handler page is displayed.
C. The form page is displayed.
D. A runtime error occurs.
Answer: B

Adobe認証試験   9A0-127認定証   9A0-127   9A0-127

NO.7 Given the following snippet:
<cfset x=2>
<cfoutput>
#--x# - #x++#
</cfoutput>
What is the output.?
A. 1 - 1
B. 1 - 3
C. 1 - 2
D. -1
Answer: A

Adobe問題集   9A0-127   9A0-127

NO.8 A page in your application is accessed at http://localhost/scope.cfm?init=false.
In which variable scope is the init variable available?
A. Attributes
B. Application
C. URL
D. Form
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-127   9A0-127認証試験   9A0-127   9A0-127練習問題

NO.9 You want to load a single entity of type ART from your ORM, using the primary key value 5 as a filter.
Which two function signatures can you use to accomplish this task? (Choose two.)
A. EntityLoadByPK("ART", 5)
B. EntityLoadSingleValue("ART", 5)
C. EntityLoad("ART", 5)
D. EntityLoadByExample("ART", 5)
E. EntityLoad("ART", 5, true)
Answer: A,E

Adobe   9A0-127練習問題   9A0-127   9A0-127認証試験   9A0-127

NO.10 What is the value of the variable output when the following code executes?
<cfset output = "There is no answer" />
<cfif 1 eq true>
<cfset output = "The answer is one" />
<cfelseif 0 eq true>
<cfset output = "The answer is two" />
<cfelse>
<cfset output = "The answer is three" />
</cfif>
A. "The answer is one"
B. "The answer is two"
C. "The answer is three"
D. "There is no answer"
Answer: A

Adobe練習問題   9A0-127参考書   9A0-127   9A0-127問題集

NO.11 Given the following code stub:
<cfset obj = {key='Apple',basic=['one','two']} />
Which returns the string "two"?
A. obj.key.basic
B. obj.basic[2]
C. obj.basic[1]
D. obj.basic.2
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-127認定試験   9A0-127認証試験   9A0-127

NO.12 You want to convert a query column containing numeric data into a comma-delimited list.
Which function should you use?
A. ValueList()
B. ArrayToList()
C. ColumnList()
D. ListAppend()
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-127   9A0-127過去問   9A0-127

NO.13 Which Web application development task is most likely to benefit from the use of CFML-based regular
expressions?
A. database queries
B. string parsing
C. image manipulation
D. web services
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-127   9A0-127認証試験

NO.14 When should you use the <cfthrow> tag?
A. to consistently handle exceptions in the Application.cfc onError method
B. to throw a message into the JMS message queue for processing
C. to write a diagnostic message to the error.log file
D. to consistently handle all syntax errors throughout your application
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-127問題集   9A0-127   9A0-127   9A0-127

NO.15 Which statement about a regular expression is true?
A. It is a term used for common design patterns.
B. It is a method of discussing design with clients.
C. It allows developers to discuss code syntax.
D. It is a method of searching strings.
Answer: D

Adobe過去問   9A0-127   9A0-127認定資格   9A0-127過去問   9A0-127認定試験   9A0-127

投稿日: 2013/5/14 2:18:49  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-127