Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

Adobeの9A0-136の試験問題集

今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。9A0-136認定試験はAdobeの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってAdobe 9A0-136認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。

Adobe9A0-136認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。Pass4Testはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がAdobe9A0-136認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。

あなたのAdobe9A0-136認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがAdobe9A0-136認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。

試験番号:9A0-136問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe LiveCycle ES2 Core ACE Exam」

Pass4TestはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がPass4Testの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはPass4Testの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

Pass4TestはAdobe9A0-136認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトで9A0-136認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、Adobe認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはPass4Testが提供した9A0-136の認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9A0-136.pdf

NO.1 Which is a reason to use a gateway task that is created with multiple branches of execution?
A. To visually organize your process map.
B. To choose one path among others, based on a data value.
C. To map different possible designs, choosing one of them when more is known about the
process.
D. To allow execution in parallel.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-136認証試験   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.2 Which statement about a custom component is NOT true?
A. The component.xml file must be at the root of the component
B. The required libraries can be located anywhere in the component
C. The custom component must have a META?INF\Manifest.MF file
D. The custom component must have the .jar extension
Answer: C

Adobe参考書   9A0-136参考書   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136認定証   9A0-136過去問

NO.3 You have created a LiveCycle process that must be invoked from a .NET application written in
C#.
Which LiveCycle endpoint should you use?
A. email
B. EJB
C. SOAP
D. Remoting
Answer: C

Adobe認証試験   9A0-136認定証   9A0-136参考書   9A0-136   9A0-136認定試験

NO.4 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved using LiveCycle common services?
(Choose
three.)
A. Generate a PDF from a SWF file
B. Remove password encryption from a PDF
C. Create a PDF portfolio
D. Send a document to a network printer
E. Convert a PDF document to XDP format
F. Write a PDF document to the file system
Answer: B,C,E

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136練習問題   9A0-136

NO.5 A process fails while running in a production environment. Which should you verify as a first
step
in determining the problem?
A. Application server log file
B. Database log file
C. Configuration manager log file
D. Application server boot log file
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-136認証試験   9A0-136練習問題   9A0-136

NO.6 You have created a process to convert various document types to PDF using the Create PDF
operation of the Generate PDF service. You want to add logic to your process to send an email
message if a file type fails to convert to PDF because it is not supported. Which two approaches
are best suited to handle this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. On the Create PDF operation, create a fault route from the activity and select the
FileFormatNotSupported exception to capture the error
B. Create a new process with an Exception event Start Point and use that event to capture the
error
C. Add the Exception event type to the Create PDF operation
D. Use the log file output from the Create PDF operation to capture the error
E. Add a route that includes the business logic to test for a failed conversion
Answer: A,B

Adobe過去問   9A0-136練習問題   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.7 Which statement about resource files when exporting an application to a LiveCycle Archive
(LCA)
is true?
A. All resources must be included in the LCA.
B. The user can only choose to include Adobe file types in the LCA.
C. The user can choose to include any resource files in the LCA.
D. No resource files can be included in the LCA.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.8 An end-user needs privileges for managing PKI credentials. Which role should you assign?
A. Document Services Administrator
B. Security Administrator
C. Credential Administrator
D. Trust Administrator
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-136問題集   9A0-136問題集   9A0-136練習問題   9A0-136認証試験

NO.9 You have modified the source code for an existing custom component currently deployed in
LiveCycle. What should you do to deploy the revised component?
A. Uninstall the existing component and install the new component file via LiveCycle
Administration console
B. Stop the currently deployed component and select Patch Component via Livecycle
Workbench’s Component view
C. Uninstall the currently deployed component and select install via Livecycle Workbench’s
Component view
D. Stop the existing component service and patch the new service via LiveCycle Administration
console
Answer: B

Adobe認定試験   9A0-136認証試験   9A0-136   9A0-136認定試験   9A0-136   9A0-136認証試験

NO.10 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved by using LiveCycle Foundation Services
as
steps within a process? (Choose three.)
A. Get information about a list of files located on a public FTP site
B. Execute an LDAP query parameterized with process data
C. Determine the ID of the most recent person to modify a local file
D. Read a repository resource into a process variable
E. Configure a JDBC datasource using credentials specified in process data
F. Combine multiple documents into a single PDF document
Answer: A,B,D

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136認定証   9A0-136   9A0-136過去問

投稿日: 2013/5/5 23:30:25  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-136