Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

Adobeの9A0-019認定試験の一番新しい問題集の登場

Pass4TestはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はPass4Testが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。Pass4Testの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。

今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、Adobe9A0-019試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

Pass4Testが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけAdobe9A0-019試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。

試験番号:9A0-019問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop 6.0 Product Proficiency」

Pass4Testは君の試験に合格させるだけでなく本当の知識を学ばれます。Pass4Testはあなたが100% で9A0-019試験に合格させるの保証することができてまたあなたのために一年の無料の試験の練習問題と解答の更新サービス提供して、もし試験に失敗したら、弊社はすぐ全額で返金を保証いたします。

Pass4TestはAdobe9A0-019認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のAdobe9A0-019試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9A0-019.pdf

NO.1 Which blending mode should you use to create a drop shadow?
A. Multiply
B. Dissolve
C. Difference
D. Color Burn
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.2 You are working in a layered Photoshop document. You add an adjustment layer. Which layer will be
affected by the adjustment layer?
A. layers above the adjustment layer
B. layer below the adjustment layer
C. only layers included in the same layer set
D. only layers linked with the adjustment layer
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019問題集   9A0-019練習問題

NO.3 Exhibit.
You create a type layer and a fill layer with a pattern. You want the type to act as a mask so that the
pattern appears only where there is type on the type layer. What should you do?
A. position the type layer above the fill layer. with the type layer active, choose
Layer>Merge Down
B. position the type layer below the fill layer. with the fill layer active, choose
Layer>Merge Down
C. position the type layer below the fill layer, with the fill layer active, choose
Layer>Group with Previous
D. position the type flayer above the fill layer, with the type layer active, choose
Layer>Group with Previous
Answer: C

Adobe参考書   9A0-019練習問題   9A0-019認定試験   9A0-019練習問題

NO.4 You want to make certain areas of a completely opaque layer partially transparent. You have added a
new layer mask. What should you do?
A. paint with black
B. paint with a shade of gray
C. change the opacity of the layer
D. change the opacity of the layer mask
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-019問題集   9A0-019

NO.5 Which command converts a selection into a new layer?
A. Copy Merged
B. Layer Via Copy
C. New Adjustment Layer
D. Layer from Background
Answer: B

Adobe参考書   9A0-019   9A0-019練習問題   9A0-019

NO.6 Exhibit.
You have clicked the Lock image pixels checkbox in the Layers palette. Which action are you
PREVENTED from doing?
A. changing the blending mode
B. changing the shape of the clipping path
C. using the painting tool to modify the layer mask
D. using the history brush to paint back form an earlier state
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-019認定試験   9A0-019認定試験   9A0-019参考書   9A0-019

NO.7 A layer contains a shape filled with a solid color. You want to fill the shape with a gradient. What should
you do?
A. select the shape layer and choose a gradient from the Swatches palette.
B. Select the gradient tool from the toolbox. select a gradient from the options bar, and drag the gradient
tool across the shape
C. Select the shape layer; click the Layer Style button on the Layers palette and select
Gradient Overly; choose a gradient and click OK
D. Select the shape layer; click the New Adjustment Layer button on the Layers palette and select
Gradient Map. choose a gradient and click OK
Answer: C

Adobe認定証   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019認定証

NO.8 Which format supports layers in Adobe Photoshop?
A. JPG
B. TIFF
C. PICT
D. EPS
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019認定資格

NO.9 You want to randomly display7% of the pixels on a layer. What should you do? A. set the layer opacity
to7% and the layer's blending mode to Dissolve
B. set the layer opacity to7% and the layer's blending mode to Difference
C. apply the Pointillize file then choose the Fade command with7% opacity
D. apply the Fragment filter then choose the Fade command with7% opacity
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-019認定試験   9A0-019

NO.10 What are two methods to create custom layer styles? (Choose two.)
A. choose the Layer Properties dialog box
B. choose Layer>Layer Style>Copy Layer Style
C. select New Style in the Layer Styles dialog box
D. select the Create New Style button on the Style Palette
Answer: CD

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.11 If you are working in a two-layer document, how should you make the top layer display only where it
overlaps the content of the low layer.
A. link the layers
B. make a clipping group
C. link the layers and select Merge Linked
D. turn Preserve Transparency for the top layer
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.12 What is the most efficient thod to isolate a complex object form is background?
A. create a layer mask
B. create an alpha channel
C. use the Extract Image command
D. use the lasso tool to create a selection
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-019練習問題   9A0-019過去問

NO.13 You have created an action that you want to run on a folder of images. Which destination option within
the Batch command saves the files to a new location and leaves the originals untouched?
A. None
B. Folder
C. Import
D. Save and Close
Answer: B

Adobe過去問   9A0-019   9A0-019認定証   9A0-019認定証   9A0-019   9A0-019参考書

NO.14 Which command or tool effects all linked layers?
A. Paintbrush
B. Distort Filter
C. Free Transform
D. Levels Adjustment
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019認定証

NO.15 Which file format supports spot color channel?
A. PICT
B. JPEG
C. Gif89a
D. DCS 2.0
Answer: D

Adobe参考書   9A0-019   9A0-019参考書   9A0-019練習問題

NO.16 Exhibit.
You want to create the hard and soft edge around an image. What area the red arrows indicating in the
Zebra layer on the Layers. Palette? (Choose two.)
A. a layer mask
B. a clipping group
C. an adjustment layer
D. a layer clipping path
Answer: AD

Adobe練習問題   9A0-019   9A0-019認定証   9A0-019過去問

NO.17 You make a selection with the polygon lasso tool. When a color fill is applied, the edg appears rough.
Which tool option should have been selected to soften the selection edg.
A. Blur
B. Border
C. Smooth
D. Anti-Alised
Answer: D

Adobe認定証   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.18 You are making selection by using the elliptical marquee. The value for Feather is set10 pixels. When
would you see the effect of the feathering option?
A. When you deselect
B. When you choose Select>Feather
C. When you move the selected pixels
D. As soon as you finish making the selection
Answer: C

Adobe練習問題   9A0-019   9A0-019

NO.19 You make a selection by using the magnetic lasso tool you want modify the selection. Which tool or
tools can you use to modify the selection?
A. any selection tool
B. only the magnetic lasso
C. lasso, magnetic lasso or polygonal lasso
D. any selection tool except the magic wand
Answer: A

Adobe認証試験   9A0-019   9A0-019   9A0-019練習問題   9A0-019   9A0-019認定資格

NO.20 When creating animations in Adobe ImageReady, what does the Tween feature do?
A. It specifies looping for playback.
B. It specifies repeat options for playback.
C. It adds a series of layers between existing layers.
D. It adds a series of frames between existing frames.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-019練習問題   9A0-019認定資格   9A0-019参考書

投稿日: 2013/3/19 1:00:00  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-019