Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

Adobeの9A0-152認定試験の問題集

この情報の時代の中に、たくさんのIT機構はAdobe9A0-152認定試験に関する教育資料がありますけれども、受験生がこれらのサイトを通じて詳細な資料を調べられなくて、対応性がなくて受験生の注意 に惹かれなりません。

Adobe ACE AfterEffects 9A0-152

Adobe9A0-152認定試験の最新教育資料はPass4Testの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がAdobe9A0-152認定試験でございます。がAdobe9A0-152認定試験の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。

弊社の商品は試験の範囲を広くカバーすることが他のサイトがなかなか及ばならないです。それほかに品質はもっと高くてAdobe9A0-152認定試験の受験生が最良の選択であり、成功の最高の保障でございます。

試験番号:9A0-152問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe After Effects CS5 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全73問

もし弊社のAdobe9A0-152認証試験について問題集に興味があったら、購入するまえにインターネットで弊社が提供した無料な部分問題集をダウンロードして、君の試験に役に立つかどうかのを自分が判断してください。それにPass4Testは一年の無料な更新のサービスを提供いたします。

Pass4Testはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。Pass4TestはAdobe9A0-152認証試験について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、Adobe9A0-152認定試験の問題集を開発いたしました。Pass4Testが提供したAdobe9A0-152試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9A0-152.pdf

NO.1 Which two features are supported when you render a movie using the OpenGL render engine?
(Choose two.)
A. Layer Styles
B. 2D motion blur
C. Particle effects
D. Intersecting 3D layers
E. Shininess property settings for 3D layers
Answer: A,B

Adobe過去問   9A0-152   9A0-152認定証   9A0-152練習問題

NO.2 How do you quickly invoke the composition navigator flowchart?
A. press U
B. press F10
C. tap the Shift key
D. tap the space bar
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152認定試験   9A0-152

NO.3 You have added a composition to the Render Queue, chosen an Output Module, and clicked Render.
How do you view how much time it is taking to render each frame of me composition?
A. twirldown me Current Render m the Render Queue panel, and look underRendering > Layer
B. go to Preferences > Display and select ShowRendering Progress in Info Paneland Flowerchart
C. twirldown me Current Render in the Render Queue panel, and loot under Frame Time >Average
D. calculate thevalues between the Estimated Remain timeand the startingtime of me render, and
drivebytheamount offrames inyour comp
Answer: C

Adobe参考書   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152

NO.4 You have opened a template project and made various changes to it. Which is the most efficient way to
save it as a new template for future use?
A. Choose File > Save As, and replace the current project file
B. Choose File > Increment And Save to create a new copy
C. Choose File > Save a Copy as XML to create a new copy
D. Choose File > Save, and rename the filename using the .aet extension
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152認定資格

NO.5 You have been asked to render a sequence of frames in 32bpc. Which two formats allow you to do this?
(Choose two)
A. RLE
B. TIFF
C. JPEG
D. Targa
E. Cineon
Answer: B,E

Adobe認定証   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152認定資格

NO.6 What is the purpose of the command Composition > Pre render?
A. to render a RAM review of the composition
B. to render and save the RAM preview to disk
C. to render and create a Disk Cache preview of the composition
D. to addthe composition to the render queue with the Post Render Action set to Import and Replace
usage.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-152認定試験   9A0-152   9A0-152認定証

NO.7 What happens when you insert a dynamically-liked composition into a Premiere Pro timeline, and play it
back within Premiere Pro?
A. You see a black frame until you render it or create a RAM preview inside After Effects.
B. Premiere Pro must render the linked composition before generatingreal-time playback
C. Premiere Pro can play back the comp in real-time, without the need to render it side After Effects.
D. After Effects renders the linked composition on a frame-by-frame basic during playback in Premiere
Pro.
Answer: D

Adobe参考書   9A0-152認定資格   9A0-152過去問   9A0-152

NO.8 Which two statements about importing native R3D (RED) files into After Effects are true? (Choose
two.)
A. The REDSource Settings color adjustments don't preserve overbright values.
B. R3D Files are interpreted as containing 32-bpc colors in a non-linear
C. Exposure can be manipulated only in the footage interpretation stage, in the RED R3D Source Settings
dialog box bar
D. The R3D pixelaspect ratio cannot be modified in the footage interpretation stage
E. Only half and quarter resolution are supported
Answer: A,B

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152認定試験

NO.9 You have imported a video clip of unknown size and duration. You have heighted the clip in the Project
panel. What should you do to create a composition that will automatically be the right size and duration?
A. choose File > Add Footage to Comp
B. choose Composition > New Composition
C. choose File > New Comp from Selection
D. choose Composition > Add to Render Queue
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152過去問   9A0-152認定証   9A0-152

NO.10 You want to disable thumbnails in the Project in the Project panel to conserve system resource in a
large project. Which option in the After Effects Preferences dialog lets you complete this task?
A. General
B. Display
C. Previews
D. Appearance
Answer: B

Adobe認定証   9A0-152問題集   9A0-152認定資格   9A0-152練習問題

投稿日: 2012/10/19 16:24:02  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-152