Vmware Certified Professional - Pass4Test.JP,IT技術者に向きの問題集

Pass4Test.JPはCisco、Microsoft、IBM、HP、CompTIA、SUN、Oracle、VMWareなど、各種類のIT認定試験を提供しております。

Adobeの9A0-150認定試験の最新教育資料の登場

Pass4Testは Adobe9A0-150認定試験の認証に対して特別な教育ツールで、あなたに多くの時間とお金が使わないようにIT技術にも身につけさせるサイトでございます。Pass4Testは専門家チームが自分の知識と経験をを利用してAdobe9A0-150認証試験の問題集を研究したものでございます。

Adobe Photoshop Certified Expert 9A0-150

あなたのAdobe9A0-150認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがAdobe9A0-150認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。

Adobe9A0-150認証試験のために少ないお金でよい成果を取られるのPass4Testのは最良の選択でございます。Pass4Testは例年試験内容を提供したあなたに後悔しないように価値があるサイトだけではなく、無料の一年更新サービスも提供するに最も賢明な選択でございます。

試験番号:9A0-150問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop CS5 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全64問

もし君がAdobe9A0-150に参加すれば、良い学習のツルを選ぶすべきです。Adobe9A0-150認定試験はIT業界の中でとても重要な認証試験で、合格するために良い訓練方法で準備をしなければなりません。。

今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にAdobe 9A0-150認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なAdobe 9A0-150認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9A0-150.pdf

NO.1 You want to open a JPEG directly into Camera Raw to adjust it there. What should you do? (Choose
two.)
A. In Adobe Bridge, select the JPEG thumbnail and press Control+R (Windows) or Command+R (Mac
OS)
B. In Adobe Bridge, hold down Option (Mac OS) or Alt (Windows) and double-click the JPEGthumbnail
C. In Adobe Bridge, select the JPEG thumbnail and then choose File >Place > In Photoshop.
D. In Photoshop, choose File > Open, select the JPEG file, set the Format menu to Camera Raw, andclick
Open
E. In Photoshop, navigate to the JPEG fileinMini Bridge and double-click its thumbnail
Answer: D,E

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150練習問題   9A0-150参考書   9A0-150認定試験

NO.2 You have added a layer mask to a single-layer file so that the image fades gradually from foil opacity
tofully transparent You want to export this as a web graphic In the Save for Web & Devices dialog box,
which settings willbest preserve the transparency inthe optimized version of the image?
A. PNG-24 file format with the Transparency option checked
B. GIF file format with the Transparency option checked
C. JPEG file format with Matte color set tonone
D. WBMP Se format with the Diffusion option selected
Answer: A

Adobe認証試験   9A0-150認証試験   9A0-150   9A0-150過去問

NO.3 You are adjusting aphotographin the Camera Raw dialogbox.You have darkenedthe top of the imageby
dragging theGraduated Filter toolfrom the top to the bottomof the image,and decreasing the
brightnessslider. Nowyou want to lightenthe bottom of the photograph. What should you do?
A. Option-click (Mac OS) or Alt-click (Window)the redcircleicon in thegraduatedfilter you ¯ veapp li ed t o t he
image; then increase the brightness slider.
B. Click the + (plus) buttonto the right of brightnessslider,and thenincrease both the Brightnessand
Exposure Sliders.
C. Increasethe Brightnessslider,click the New button,and drag the graduated Filter toolfrom the bottom to
the top of the photograph
D. Drag theGraduated Filter toolfrom the bottomto the top of the photograph;then increase the Brightness
slider.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-150認定資格   9A0-150認定証   9A0-150認定証   9A0-150

NO.4 You are adjustinga rawphotographinCamera Raw,and you want to increasecontrast in the midtonesof
the photograph.WhichCamera Rawcontrol should you use?
A. The Clarity Slider
B. The Full Light Slider
C. The Brightness Slider
D. The Recovery Slider
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-150参考書   9A0-150認定試験   9A0-150   9A0-150問題集

NO.5 When creating a Web Photo Gallery through Adobe Bridge, how does the application handle the color
management of images in the gallery?
A. Allimages are converted to sRGB IEC61966-2.1, and the color profile is embedded.
B. Allmages are converted to Adobe RGB (1998), and the color profile is embedded
C. Image files are not converted during processing, but Color Settings are changed to sRGB JEC61966-2
1
D. Image filesare converted to the current monitor profile, and the color profile is not embedded.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150認定試験

NO.6 You're soft-proofing an RGB image with an ICC profile used for newspaper reproduction. You select the
Simulate Paper Color option in the Customize Proof Condition dialog box. What happens?
A. The highlightsinyour documentsare adjusted to match the white of the paper.
B. You're prompted to select the appropriate paper color from the Color Picker.
C. The highlights in yourdocument appear brighter and more saturated.
D. The brightness of the user interface elements is dimmed for an accurate image preview
Answer: D

Adobe認証試験   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150

NO.7 You ¯ vead j us t eda r a w pho t og r aph i n C a m e r a R aw . N o w you a r e r eady t o open t he i m age i n Pho t oshop t o
add some text.However, you want to be able to quicklybring the image from Photoshopback in to Camera
Raw adjustments.What should you do?
A. Click thesave image buttonin Camera Raw,then open the saved file directly in Photoshop.
B. Click the Done buttonin Camera Raw, then open the file directly in thePhotoshop.
C. Hold downthe Shift key to change the Open Image buttonto Open Object,and click the button.
D. Hold the Option (Mac OS)or Alt(Windows)key and click the done button.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-150問題集   9A0-150   9A0-150認定資格

NO.8 You want to print a digital photograph on a professional desktopinkjet printer. You have a custom
ICCprofile for your printer, paper, andink combination in thecolorManagement area of the Print dialog
box,which option will allow you to choose your custom ICC profile for use in printing?
A. Photoshop Manages Colors
B. Printer Manages Colors
C. Separations
D. Proof Setup
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-150認証試験   9A0-150

NO.9 You've adjusted a raw photographinCamera Raw, and you'd like to create a small copy of the adjusted
photograph as a JPEG to attach to an email.Which is the best workflow to follow?
A. In Camera Raw, click the Open Image button. Then,inPhotoshop, open the Save for Web & Devices
dialog box, and set the format to JPEG, reduce the file size, and click Save.
B. In Camera Raw, click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then open the file in Photoshop,
resize it in the Image Size dialog box. and save as JPEG
C. In Camera Raw, click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then open the file in Photoshop,
open the Save for Web & Devices dialog box, and set die format to JPEG, reduce the file size, and click
Save
D. In Camera Raw,click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then select the He in Mini-Bridge,
choose Tools > Photoshop > Image Processor, and resize and save as JPEG from there
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-150認証試験   9A0-150   9A0-150

NO.10 You are slicing aweb page layout. You draw one slice with the Slice tool and Photoshop fills inthe
surrounding areas with automatically-generated auto slices.When you click on one of those other slices
with the Slice Select Tool it does not highlight with position handles.What should you do to display the
positionhandles.
A. Double-click theSlice with the Slice tool
B. Ctrl-dick (Windows) or Command-click (Mac OS) with the Slice Select Tool
C. Choose die Move tool and select Show Transform Controls m the Options bar.
D. Click the Promote button m the Options bar
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150

投稿日: 2012/7/18 1:12:00  |  カテゴリー: Adobe  |  タグ: Adobe9A0-150